2018 Beginner Playoffs
select
2018 BEGINNER C Playoffs
1. Able Body Shop
2. AFOC
3. AK Frostbite
4. Beer Kings
5. Dandylions
6. Denali Division 1st Place
7. Fat Boyz
8. Foraker Division 1st Place
9. Hunter Division 1st Place
10. Hunter Division 2nd Place
11. Knuckleheads
12. Laborers
13. Lounsbury
14. Muldooners
15. No Stars
16. Red Rockets
17. Shred Alaska
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink AFOC 1 Laborers 1
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink Muldooners 5 Able Body Shop 7
Friday, April 13, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink Dandylions 3 Shred Alaska 8
9:45 PM Ice Center Red Rink Lounsbury 1 Beer Kings 5
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:45 PM Ice Center Red Rink No Stars 5 AK Frostbite 5
10:00 PM Ice Center Red Rink Fat Boyz 6 Red Rockets 6
Thursday, April 19, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink Shred Alaska 0 Laborers 3
10:45 PM Ice Center Red Rink Dandylions 9 Knuckleheads 3
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 PM Ice Center Blue Rink Muldooners Lounsbury
7:15 PM Ice Center Red Rink Able Body Shop Beer Kings
8:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink No Stars Fat Boyz
8:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink AK Frostbite Red Rockets
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink Laborers Dandylions
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink Knuckleheads AFOC
Monday, April 30, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink Able Body Shop Lounsbury
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink AFOC Shred Alaska
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink Laborers Knuckleheads
10:30 PM Ice Center Blue Rink Muldooners Beer Kings
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:15 PM Ice Center Red Rink Dandylions AFOC
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink Shred Alaska Knuckleheads
Monday, May 7, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink AK Frostbite Fat Boyz
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink No Stars Red Rockets
Thursday, May 10, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
9:15 PM Ice Center Blue Rink Hunter Division 2nd Place Denali Division 1st Place
9:30 PM Ice Center Red Rink Hunter Division 1st Place Foraker Division 1st Place
Friday, May 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 PM Ice Center Blue Rink